VISION FOUR DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Address

VISION FOUR DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
34 SAREK PARK
NORTHAMPTON
ENGLAND
NN4 9YA
Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05049202
Incorporation Date:
19 Feb 2004 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£54.00 on 25 Jan 2018
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
18 Jan 2018

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Feb 2016
Filed on:
10 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 62 available


Directors and Secretaries

Rachel Aran
20 Jun 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Shaun Aran
19 Feb 2004 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
Gillian Bradley
19 Feb 2004 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
19 Feb 2004 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Company Secretary
Cherry Letts
28 Mar 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Martin Letts
19 Feb 2004 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

LINDA MARGARET WALKER
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 15 Jul 2005

Previous Company Names

VF DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Changed 27 May 2016
VISION FOUR DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Changed 6 Jan 2014

Previous Addresses

3 TWIGDEN BARNS
BRIXWORTH ROAD CREATON
NORTHAMPTON
NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 8LU
Changed 29 Jan 2016

WILSON HOUSE BARN WAY
LODGE FARM ESTATE
NORTHAMPTON
NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 7UW
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 16 Mar 2011

DARIAN HOUSE
ROMAN WAY
MARKET HARBOROUGH
LE16 7PQ
Changed 7 Jan 2010


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 18 Jan 2018 10
31 Mar 2016 23 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 23 Mar 2016 12
31 Mar 2014 11 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 16 Dec 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
62 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 21 times in the last few years