VITAL MAX LONDON LTD

Dissolved on 29 Sep 2009

Address

VITAL MAX LONDON LTD
82 SOUTHERN ROAD
PLAISTOW
LONDON
E13 9JD

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06498869
Incorporation Date:
11 Feb 2008
Dissolution Date:
29 Sep 2009
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
28 Feb

Information correct as of: 7 Mar 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 4 available


Directors and Secretaries

Tomasz Dobrowolski
11 Feb 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
Maciej Dobrowolski
11 Feb 2008 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

MAGIC LONDON LTD
Changed 6 Mar 2008

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years