VOICEFLEX LIMITED

Address

VOICEFLEX LIMITED
1160 ELLIOTT COURT HERALD AVENUE
COVENTRY BUSINESS PARK
COVENTRY
WARWICKSHIRE
GREAT BRITAIN
CV5 6UB
(600 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other telecommunications activities

Computer facilities management activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03544845
Incorporation Date:
14 Apr 1998 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 27 Apr 2017
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
27 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Apr 2016
Filed on:
18 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 69 available


Directors and Secretaries

Matthew Jenkins
1 Apr 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
James Lynch
14 Apr 1998 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Director
Patricia Wright
14 Apr 1998 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

FRONTIER SYSTEMS LIMITED
Changed 9 Oct 2015

Previous Addresses

WARWICK HOUSE, 1ST FLOOR
9 WARWICK STREET
LONDON
W1B 5LY
Changed 12 Sep 2016

WARWICK HOUSE 1ST FLOOR
9 WARWICK STREET
LONDON
W1B 5JL
Changed 25 Apr 2007

VICTORIA CHAMBERS
100 BOLDMERE ROAD
SUTTON COLDFIELD
WEST MIDLANDS B73 5UB
Changed 3 Nov 2003

244 QUINTON ROAD
HARBOURNE
BIRMINGHAM
B17 0RG
Changed 30 Jan 2001

244 QUINTON ROAD
HARBORNE
BIRMINGHAM
B17 0RG
Changed 29 May 1998

RM COMPANY SERVICES LIMITED
SECOND FLOOR
80 GREAT EASTERN STREET
LONDON EC2A 3JL
Changed 28 May 1998


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
21 Nov 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 27 Sep 2017 6
31 Mar 2016 12 Sep 2016 6
31 Mar 2015 21 Aug 2015 5
31 Mar 2014 4 Aug 2014 5
31 Mar 2013 30 Sep 2013 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
69 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 31 times in the last few years