WALLWALKERS LTD.

Address

WALLWALKERS LTD.
UNIT 55 EASTON BUSINESS CENTRE
FELIX ROAD
BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
BS5 0HE
(125 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 0800 160 1142
Web:
Classification:

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09599732
Incorporation Date:
19 May 2015 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£10.00 on 5 Jun 2017
For period ending:
31 May 2018
Filed on:
28 Dec 2018
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 May 2016
Filed on:
25 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sam Millford
25 Aug 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BRISTOL ROPE ACCESS LIMITED
Changed 6 Oct 2015

Previous Addresses

UNIT 26 EASTON BUSINESS CENTRE
FELIX ROAD
BRISTOL
BS5 0HE
ENGLAND
Changed 11 Jul 2017

UNIT 4 EASTON BUSINESS CENTRE
FELIX ROAD
BRISTOL
BS5 0HE
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 25 May 2016

UNIT 26 EASTON BUSINESS CENTRE
FELIX ROAD
BRISTOL
BS5 0HE
ENGLAND
Changed 25 May 2016


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
29 Feb 2020

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 18

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
15 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years