WEST MIDLANDS MOTORSPORT ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company number 05966364



Last updated 15 July 2015
Registered office address
COUNTY HOUSE ST MARYS STREET WORCESTER WR1 1HB
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts status
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
13 October 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2009

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 October 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WEST MIDLANDS MOTORSPORT LIMITED22 May 2007


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company