WEY CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Address

WEY CONSULTANCY LIMITED
43-44 NEW BOND STREET
THIRD FLOOR
LONDON
W1S 2SA
Phone: 020 3598 3330
Web:
Classification:

Pre-primary education

Primary education

General secondary education

First-degree level higher education

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07431517
Incorporation Date:
5 Nov 2010 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£100.00 on 24 Nov 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
21 Apr 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Nov 2014
Filed on:
24 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 25 available


Directors and Secretaries

John Bridges
10 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
David Massie
20 Dec 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
David Massie
10 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary
John Molyneux
20 Dec 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Christopher Phillips
20 Dec 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

SANDWOOD LIMITED
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 9 Nov 2012

Previous Company Names

ZAIL ENTERPRISES LTD
Changed 3 Mar 2015

Previous Addresses

22 HAVELOCK ROAD
PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1RU
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 17 Oct 2012


Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
A Public Body
11 £86,127.24

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 21 Apr 2015 4
31 Dec 2013 13 Jun 2014 6
31 Dec 2012 4 Jul 2013 7
31 Dec 2011 5 Feb 2013 14

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
25 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 14 times in the last few years