WHATFOLIO LIMITED

Company number 07712509



Last updated 9 February 2015
Registered office address
16 WORSLEY BRIDGE ROAD LONDON ENGLAND SE26 5BE
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
20 July 2011
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 18 June 2012

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 July 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
VIDEOMODELPICS LTD5 September 2011


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company