WHITE PM (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) LIMITED

Address

WHITE PM (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) LIMITED
C/O 2ND FLOOR
56 HAMILTON SQUARE
BIRKENHEAD
MERSEYSIDE
UNITED KINGDOM
CH41 5AS
(148 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 29 Nov 2017)
Company Registration No.:
05988997
Incorporation Date:
6 Nov 2006 (11 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 29 Nov 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
31 Oct 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Nov 2015
Filed on:
16 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2015 31 Dec 2014 31 Dec 2013
Cash at bank: £2,528 £31,265 £6
Debtors: £45,441 £48,140 £39,934
Creditors due within one year: £53,361 £79,554 £40,530
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£5,392 -£149 -£590
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£4,860 £236 £128
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 35 available


Directors and Secretaries

Victoria Collins
6 Nov 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

WHITE EVENTS LIMITED
Changed 2 Mar 2017
WHITE MARKETING LIMITED
Changed 19 Jan 2009

Previous Addresses

THIRD FLOOR 51 HAMILTON SQUARE
BIRKENHEAD
WIRRAL
CH41 5BN
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 12 Apr 2017

ELEVATOR STUDIOS 29-31 PARLIAMENT STREET
LIVERPOOL
MERSEYSIDE
L8 5RN
Changed 18 Aug 2016

ELEVATOR STUDIOS 2ND FLOOR
25-27 PARLIAMENT STREET
LIVERPOOL
L8 5RN
Changed 16 Dec 2015

THIRD FLOOR 51 HAMILTON SQUARE
BIRKENHEAD
WIRRAL
CH41 5BN
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 7 Nov 2011

THE OFFICE VILLAGE ROAD
OXTON
WIRRAL
CH43 5SR
Changed 16 Jun 2010

1 EVESHAM ROAD
WALLASEY
MERSEYSIDE
CH45 3JR
Changed 18 Dec 2008


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 31 Oct 2017 10
31 Dec 2015 30 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 30 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 20 Mar 2014 3
31 Dec 2013 31 Dec 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
35 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years