WHITE SEAL LTD

Address

WHITE SEAL LTD
63 BAYLEAF AVENUE
HAMPTON VALE
PETERBOROUGH
ENGLAND
PE7 8NS
Web:
Classification:

Business and domestic software development

Information technology consultancy activities

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08483850
Incorporation Date:
11 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 2 May 2017
For period ending:
30 Apr 2017
Filed on:
6 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Apr 2016
Filed on:
16 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 20 available


Directors and Secretaries

Alison Oosthuizen
19 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Nathan Oosthuizen
11 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

NETSTYLUS LIMITED
Changed 14 Dec 2015

Previous Addresses

SUITE 34 67-68 HATTON GARDEN
LONDON
EC1N 8YJ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 8 Jan 2016

SUITE 34 NEW HOUSE
67-68 HATTON GARDEN
LONDON
EC1N 8JY
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 13 Dec 2015

67-68 SUITE 34
HATTON GARDEN
LONDON
EC1N 8JY
ENGLAND
Changed 13 Dec 2015

LITTON HOUSE SAVILLE ROAD
PETERBOROUGH
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE3 7PR
Changed 13 Dec 2015

43 FARRERS WALK
KINGSNORTH
ASHFORD
KENT
TN23 3NL
Changed 18 Jun 2014


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2017 6 Sep 2017 5
30 Apr 2016 16 May 2016 1
30 Apr 2015 8 Jan 2016 9
30 Apr 2014 9 Dec 2014 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
20 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code