WHITEBRIDGE CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company number 04197673



Last updated 31 August 2019
Registered office address
THE TURNING POINT BENTLEY CLOSE WHITEBRIDGE MANOR STONE STAFFORDSHIRE ST15 8ZW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
10 April 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 March 2019

Next statement due by 13 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FT CONSULTANCY LIMITED19 March 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
17/04/1917 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/03/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
30/11/1830 November 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 2018View PDF
03/04/183 April 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/03/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-11-30)
Cash in bank
£1
Current assets
£1
Current creditors
£3.52k
Shareholders funds
£-3.52k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company