ONE WILD GROUP LTD



Last updated 14 June 2020
Legal registered address
TOLLGATE BEDDINGHAM LEWES EAST SUSSEX UNITED KINGDOM BN8 6JZ

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2019
Current assets
£631
Current creditors
£262
Shareholders funds
£369
View full financial accounts

Company number
10713508
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2017
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 April 2020

Next statement due by 19 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

85520 - Cultural education

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
THE COX OUTDOOR GROUP LTD24 December 2018
FREEDOM OUTDOORS LTD10 May 2019
WILD TRIBE ECO LTD14 January 2020

Latest company documents
DateDescription
09/04/209 April 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/04/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

14/01/2014 January 2020COMPANY NAME CHANGED WILD TRIBE ECO LTD CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 14/01/20

View Document

10/05/1910 May 2019COMPANY NAME CHANGED FREEDOM OUTDOORS LTD CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 10/05/19

View Document

05/04/195 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/04/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company