WILDLIFE INFORMATION NETWORK TRADING LIMITED

Dissolved on 27 Mar 2012

Address

WILDLIFE INFORMATION NETWORK TRADING LIMITED
NORTON GRANGE BURTON ROAD
NORTON JUXTA TWYCROSS
ATHERSTONE
WARWICKSHIRE
CV9 3PX
Phone: 0844 474 1777
Phone: 01737 225 130
Fax: 0844 474 1888
Web:
Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03790718
Incorporation Date:
16 Jun 1999
Dissolution Date:
27 Mar 2012
Dissolved after 12 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 20 Jul 2010
For period ending:
31 Dec 2009
Filed on:
3 Oct 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Jun 2010
Filed on:
20 Jul 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 16 Aug 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 67 available


Previous Company Names

WILDPRO LIMITED
Changed 22 Dec 2003
WILDPRO CO LIMITED
Changed 3 Aug 1999

Previous Addresses

SIXTH FLOOR FLEET PLACE HOUSE
2 FLEET PLACE HOLBORN VIADUCT
LONDON
EC4M 7RF
Changed 22 May 2009

82 SAINT JOHN STREET
LONDON
EC1M 4JN
Changed 21 Mar 2009

4 NORTH END
BEDALE
NORTH YORKSHIRE DL8 1AB
Changed 3 Nov 2003

28 SOUTHWAY
CARSHALTON BEECHES
SURREY SM5 4HW
Changed 13 Feb 2003

3 GLEBE ROAD
SUTTON
SURREY SM2 7NS
Changed 14 May 2002

CRWYS HOUSE 33 CRWYS ROAD
CARDIFF
SOUTH GLAMORGAN CF24 4YF
Changed 7 Jul 1999


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2009 3 Oct 2010 10
31 Dec 2008 3 Aug 2009 8
31 Dec 2007 2 Apr 2009 16
31 Dec 2006 21 Dec 2007 12
31 Jan 2006 10 Aug 2006 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 09

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
67 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years