YARDLEY CROSS DEVELOPMENTS LTD

Company number 04265176



Last updated 15 April 2019
Registered office address
THE GLADES FESTIVAL WAY FESTIVAL PARK STOKE-ON-TRENT ST1 5SQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
6 August 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 August 2018

Next statement due by 20 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
POTTED PLANT LIMITED11 April 2003


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company