YES MOBILES LIMITED



Last updated 20 December 2013
Legal registered address
24 PICTON HOUSE HUSSAR COURT WATERLOOVILLE HAMPSHIRE PO7 7SQ

Company number
05153040
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
14 June 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2007

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 June 2008



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RALLS ASBESTOS REMOVAL SERVICES LIMITED1 November 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
12/02/1312 February 2013STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

View Document

30/10/1230 October 2012FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

30/08/1130 August 2011FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

20/08/0820 August 2008DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / GARETH BIRKETT / 20/08/2008

View Document

18/08/0818 August 2008APPOINTMENT TERMINATED SECRETARY CRYSTELLE JOHNSTON

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company