ZEVEN CONSULTING LLP

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 14 Jul 2018)

Address

ZEVEN CONSULTING LLP
7TH FLOOR DASHWOOD HOUSE 69
OLD BROAD STREET
LONDON
EC2M 1QS
(747 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 020 3503 0505
Web:

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC376958
Incorporation Date:
16 Jul 2012
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
5 Oct 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Jul 2015
Filed on:
31 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 14 Jul 2018 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Directors and Secretaries

Cbc Ciaran Beary Consulting Limited
16 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Jb Mcgrath & Company Ltd
16 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Simacon
16 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Zeven Xponential
1 Sep 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Designated Member

Previous Company Names

SEVEN CONSULTANCY LLP
Changed 24 Oct 2012

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
14 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 5 Oct 2017 10
31 Dec 2015 10 Oct 2016 10
31 Dec 2014 3 Oct 2015 10
31 Dec 2013 22 Apr 2014 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
19 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years