WTW CONSULTING LIMITED



Last updated 1 October 2015
Legal registered address
BANK HOUSE 81 ST JUDES ROAD ENGLEFIELD GREEN SURREY TW20 0DF

Company number
05231587
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
15 September 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2016

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 September 2014

Next statement due by 13 October 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TRAIL STAR U.K. LIMITED21 October 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/09/1430 September 2014Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2014

View Accounts

15/09/1415 September 2014Annual return made up to 15 September 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/09/1330 September 2013Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2013

View Accounts

24/09/1324 September 2013Annual return made up to 15 September 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/09/1230 September 2012Annual accounts For Year Ended 30/09/12

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company