ABERDEENSHIRE COMPUTER SERVICES LTD

Company number SC497318



Last updated 25 March 2019
Registered office address
2 THE COURTYARD ELRICK WESTHILL ABERDEENSHIRE SCOTLAND AB32 6NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2015
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 February 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 November 2019

Company financial year end is on 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 March 2019

Next statement due by 25 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

95110 - Repair of computers and peripheral equipment

95120 - Repair of communication equipment

95210 - Repair of consumer electronics

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KANDY COMPUTERS LTD3 August 2015


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company