AGRII HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED



Legal registered address
Unit 4 A Mclean Road Campsie Real Estate Londonderry BT47 3PF

Company number
NI604285
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
1 September 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2023

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2025

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 March 2024

Next statement due by 5 April 2025

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SILOS (UK) LIMITED19 January 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
20/05/2420 May 2024 NewDirector's details changed for Mr Sean Gerard Coyle on 2024-05-13

View Document

20/05/2420 May 2024 NewDirector's details changed for Mr Spencer Gareth Evans on 2024-05-13

View Document

20/05/2420 May 2024 NewDirector's details changed for Mr Ronan Andrew Hughes on 2024-05-13

View Document

15/05/2415 May 2024 NewAppointment of Ms Emer Moran as a director on 2024-05-01

View Document

15/05/2415 May 2024 NewTermination of appointment of Barbara Keane as a director on 2024-05-01

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company