BW INTEGRATED SYSTEMS (LABELING) UK LIMITED



Legal registered address
Northbank Industrial Estate Gilchrist Road Irlam Manchester United Kingdom M44 5AY

Company number
07232277
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
22 April 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2023

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2025

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 April 2024

Next statement due by 6 May 2025

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ACCRAPLY EUROPE LIMITED15 November 2023

Latest company documents
DateDescription
25/04/2425 April 2024 NewConfirmation statement made on 2024-04-22 with no updates

View Document

23/04/2423 April 2024 NewFull accounts made up to 2023-09-30

View Document

04/01/244 January 2024 Director's details changed for Mr Simon Philip Lunn on 2024-01-04

View Document

15/11/2315 November 2023 Certificate of change of name

View Document

26/06/2326 June 2023 Appointment of Mr William Kyle Chapman as a director on 2023-06-23

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company