E-T2I LTD.



Legal registered address
1 Tower House Tower Centre Hoddesdon Hoddesdon EN11 8UR

Latest financial results as at 31 October 2021
Cash in bank
£8.09k
Current assets
£8.15k
Current creditors
£9.72k
Shareholders funds
£-678
View full financial accounts

Company number
07043689
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Total Exemption Full
Incorporated on
15 October 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2023

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 October 2021

Next statement due by 29 October 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
T-SQUARED-I LIMITED21 November 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
19/11/2119 November 2021 Director's details changed for Mr John Charles Miller on 2021-11-19

View Document

19/11/2119 November 2021 Change of details for Mr John Charles Miller as a person with significant control on 2021-11-19

View Document

31/10/2131 October 2021 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2021

View Accounts

15/10/2115 October 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-10-15 with updates

View Document

31/10/2031 October 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2020

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company