FUJITSU SERVICES MCD LIMITED



Legal registered address
Fujitsu Lovelace Road Bracknell England RG12 8SN

Company number
01770023
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
15 November 1983
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2023

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2024

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2025

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 April 2024

Next statement due by 15 April 2025

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WEARCROWN LIMITED15 December 2000
ICL NORDIC LIMITED27 March 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
05/04/245 April 2024 NewConfirmation statement made on 2024-04-01 with no updates

View Document

10/01/2410 January 2024 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2023-03-31

View Document

03/04/233 April 2023 Confirmation statement made on 2023-04-01 with no updates

View Document

04/04/224 April 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-04-01 with no updates

View Document

04/01/224 January 2022 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2021-03-31

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company