INTY LIMITED



Legal registered address
Milton Gate 60 Chiswell Street London United Kingdom EC1Y 4AG

Company number
03438922
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
24 September 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2023

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2024

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2025

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 September 2023

Next statement due by 7 October 2024

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INTELLIGENT NETWORK TECHNOLOGY LIMITED28 January 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
12/04/2412 April 2024 NewFull accounts made up to 2023-06-30

View Document

05/02/245 February 2024 Current accounting period shortened from 2024-06-30 to 2024-03-31

View Document

08/01/248 January 2024 Memorandum and Articles of Association

View Document

08/01/248 January 2024 Resolutions

View Document

08/01/248 January 2024 Resolutions

View Document

View all company documents

Contact details
Phone Number
+44 1454640500
Website
https://inty.com/
Full contact details

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company