PNEUMATICSCALEANGELUS OF THE U.K. LIMITED



Legal registered address
De Salis Drive Hampton Lovett Industrial Estate Kidderminster Road Droitwich Worcestershire WR9 0QE

Company number
06950865
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Small
Incorporated on
2 July 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2023

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2025

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 July 2023

Next statement due by 16 July 2024

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

33120 - Repair of machinery

46140 - Agents involved in the sale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PNEUMATICSCALEANGEUS OF THE U.K. LIMITED28 August 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
23/04/2423 April 2024 NewAccounts for a small company made up to 2023-09-30

View Document

04/07/234 July 2023 Director's details changed for Mr Nicholas Robert Bemand on 2023-07-02

View Document

04/07/234 July 2023 Director's details changed for Mr Nicholas Robert Bemand on 2023-07-02

View Document

04/07/234 July 2023 Confirmation statement made on 2023-07-02 with no updates

View Document

26/06/2326 June 2023 Appointment of Mr William Kyle Chapman as a director on 2023-06-23

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company