!NFERNO LTD.

Address

!NFERNO LTD.
FIRST FLOOR THAVIES INN HOUSE 3-4
HOLBORN CIRCUS
LONDON
EC1N 2HA
(702 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04753368
Incorporation Date:
3 May 2003 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£1.00 on 9 Jun 2015
For period ending:
31 Oct 2014
Filed on:
10 Aug 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 May 2015
Filed on:
9 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 57 available


Directors and Secretaries

Amanda Murray
9 May 2003 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DISTINCTIVE IMPRINT WORLDWIDE LIMITED
Changed 27 Jan 2009
DISTINCTIVE IMPRINT CONSULTANTS LIMITED
Changed 2 Sep 2003
AMEROOLA CONSULTANTS LIMITED
Changed 3 Jul 2003

Previous Addresses

EGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 07/08/2008 FROM, 1 HORIZON BUILDING 15 HERTSMERE, ROAD, LONDON, E14 4AW

EGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 21/01/2009 FROM, INTERACTIVE HOUSE 46 GREAT EASTERN STREET, LONDON, EC2A 3EP

ADAM HOUSE 7-10 ADAM STREET
THE STRAND
LONDON
WC2N 6AA
Changed 28 Mar 2012

VENUS HOUSE, BRIDGWATER ROAD, LONDON, E15 2JZ
Changed 17 Jul 2007

C/O REGISTERED OFFICE, CDUK, SERVICES, 19-20 BRITTEN COURT,, ABBEY LANE, LONDON, E15 2RS
Changed 25 Jun 2007

19-20 BRITTEN COURT, ABBEY LANE, LONDON, E15 2RS
Changed 15 May 2006

6TH FLOOR ABFORD HOUSE, 15 WILTON ROAD, VICTORIA, LONDON SW1V 1LT
Changed 17 Dec 2004

6TH FLOOR, ABFORD HOUSE, 15 WILTON ROAD, LONDON, SW1V 1LT
Changed 21 Jul 2003

BROADWAY HOUSE 2-6 FULHAM, BROADWAY, FULHAM, LONDON, SW6 1AA
Changed 19 May 2003


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.nferno.co.uk
www.nferno.business
www.nferno.services
www.nferno.net
www.nferno.support
www.nferno.active
www.nferno.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2014 10 Aug 2015 10
31 Oct 2013 11 Aug 2014 10
31 Oct 2012 25 Sep 2013 11
31 Oct 2011 5 Sep 2012 11
31 Oct 2010 10 Nov 2011 13

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
57 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 66 times in the last few years