(A.T.S) ALIDA TEMP SOLUTIONS LTD.



Last updated 10 April 2020
Legal registered address
6 PEASCROFT HOUSE WILLESDEN LANE LONDON NW6 7YQ

Company number
11111196
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2017
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 December 2019

Next statement due by 27 December 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

86900 - Other human health activities

87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ALIDA STAFFING SOLUTIONS LIMITED14 December 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
03/03/203 March 2020REGISTERED OFFICE ADDRESS CHANGED ON 03/03/2020 TO PO BOX 4385, 11111196: COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS, CARDIFF, CF14 8LH

View Document

02/02/202 February 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/12/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1931 December 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2019

View Accounts

31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018

View Accounts

25/12/1825 December 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/12/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company