HEALTHY AT HOME LIMITED



Last updated 31 July 2019
Legal registered address
9 CASTLE STREET EYE SUFFOLK IP23 7AN

Company number
11507529
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
8 August 2018
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 8 August 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 August 2019

Next statement due by 21 August 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
. HEALTHY AT HOME LIMITED20 May 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
20/05/1920 May 2019COMPANY NAME CHANGED . HEALTHY AT HOME LIMITED CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 20/05/19

View Document

29/04/1929 April 2019PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MRS PAMELA NUGENT / 01/04/2019

View Document

11/04/1911 April 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 11/04/2019 FROM 19-21 BULL PLAIN HERTFORD SG14 1DX ENGLAND

View Document

08/08/188 August 2018CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF; OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company