SLC SUNGAET&CONSANDOS LTD.

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 27 Oct 2017)

Address

SLC SUNGAET&CONSANDOS LTD.
20-22 WENLOCK ROAD
LONDON
N1 7GU
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)
(58,590 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Buying and selling of own real estate

Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate

Real estate agencies

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07898395
Incorporation Date:
5 Jan 2012
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
EUR 10 on 19 Jan 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
30 Sep 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Jan 2016
Filed on:
1 Feb 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Financial Summary

31 Dec 2016 31 Dec 2015 31 Dec 2014
Cash at bank: £10 £10 £10
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £10 £10 £10
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 17 available


Directors and Secretaries

Gustav Karlsson-doescher
5 Jan 2012 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

-SLC-SUNGAET&-G-KARLSSON LTD
Changed 16 Feb 2018
GUSTAV KARLSSON LTD
Changed 14 Dec 2012

Previous Addresses

145-157 ST JOHN STREET
LONDON
EC1V 4PW
Changed 6 Jan 2015

145-157 ST JOHN STREET
LONDON
EC1V 4PW
ENGLAND
Changed 6 Jan 2014

145-157 ST JOHN STREET
LONDON
EC1V 4PW
ENGLAND
Changed 10 Jan 2013

145-157 ST JOHN STREET
LONDON
EC1V 4PW
ENGLAND
Changed 9 Jan 2013


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 30 Sep 2017 9
31 Dec 2015 26 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 11 Aug 2015 8
31 Dec 2013 18 Aug 2014 8
31 Dec 2012 23 Aug 2013 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
17 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 56 times in the last few years