021 CREATIVE LIMITED

Address

021 CREATIVE LIMITED
20 FALCON CLOSE
HAXBY
YORK
NORTH YORKSHIRE
YO32 3NY
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06877147
Incorporation Date:
14 Apr 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 1 May 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2015
Filed on:
4 Jul 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Apr 2015
Filed on:
1 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014 31 Mar 2013
Cash at bank: £4,834 £737 £2,353
Debtors: £4,610 £551 £535
Creditors due within one year: £9,646 £1,694 £2,249
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£202 -£406 £639
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £346 £392 £639
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 36 available


Directors and Secretaries

Gary Berman
14 Apr 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

AGENT ORANGE CREATIVE SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Changed 1 Oct 2014

Previous Addresses

10 LONG FURROW
HAXBY
YORK
YO32 2WF
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 11 Oct 2013

10 LONG FURROW
HAXBY
YORK
YO32 2WF
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 25 Apr 2012

C/O G J BERMAN
29 HORNSEY GARTH
WIGGINTON
YORK
YO32 2GS
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 25 Apr 2012

REGENCY HOUSE, WESTMINSTER PLACE,
YORK BUSINESS PARK, NETHER POPPLETON
YORK
YO26 6RW
ENGLAND
Changed 28 Mar 2011

29 HORNSEY GARTH
WIGGINTON
YORK
NORTH YORKSHIRE
YO32 2JS
UK
Changed 29 Apr 2010


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2015 4 Jul 2015 4
31 Mar 2014 11 Sep 2014 6
31 Mar 2013 3 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2013 31 Mar 2013 0
30 Jun 2012 30 Jun 2012 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
36 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years