07423815 LIMITED



Legal registered address
18 BUXTON ROAD HAZEL GROVE STOCKPORT CHESHIRE UNITED KINGDOM SK7 6AD

Company number
07423815
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
29 October 2010


Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AVIVA WINES & SPIRITS LTD28 September 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
10/01/1210 January 2012 STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

View Document

28/09/1128 September 2011 COMPANY NAME CHANGED AVIVA WINES & SPIRITS LTD CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 28/09/11

View Document

02/08/112 August 2011 FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

29/10/1029 October 2010 CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF; OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

29/10/1029 October 2010 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR YOMTOV ELIEZER JACOBS

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company