07502928 LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Dec 2015)

Address

07502928 LIMITED
41 NINEACRES DRIVE
BIRMINGHAM
UNITED KINGDOM
B37 5DB
Classification:

Accounting and auditing activities

Bookkeeping activities

Tax consultancy

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07502928
Incorporation Date:
24 Jan 2011
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1.00 on 19 Feb 2013
For period ending:
30 Jun 2012
Filed on:
23 Oct 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Jan 2013
Filed on:
19 Feb 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stephen Adderley
24 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

S&L ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 29 Jan 2014

Previous Addresses

VANCOUVER HOUSE 111 HAGLEY ROAD
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS
B16 8LB
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 18 Feb 2013

FLAT 7 8 BROADMEADOW CLOSE
BIRMINGHAM
B30 3NG
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 6 Jan 2012


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2012 23 Oct 2012 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 12

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
10 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 19 times in the last few years