07879000 HOWARD-CLARK FAMILY ESTATES PORTFOLIO FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED



Last updated 6 September 2014
Legal registered address
245A BROADWATER CRESCENT STEVENAGE HERTFORDSHIRE UNITED KINGDOM SG2 8ET

Company number
07879000
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
12 December 2011


Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HOWARD-CLARK ESTATES (CLARK-1-ESTATE) LIMITED8 August 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
18/06/1318 June 2013FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

05/03/135 March 2013FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

21/02/1321 February 2013APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

View Document

09/02/139 February 2013REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 09/02/2013 FROM
27 DITCHFIELD ROAD
HODDESDON
HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 9HU
UNITED KINGDOM

View Document

09/02/139 February 2013DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR CHRIS CLARK

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company