08084822 LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Sep 2015)


08084822 LIMITED

Combined facilities support activities

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Sep 2015)
Company Registration No.:
Incorporation Date:
28 May 2012
Financial Year End:
31 May
£2.00 on 23 Dec 2014
For period ending:
31 May 2013
Filed on:
23 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 May 2014
Filed on:
23 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Sep 2015 - Check for updates


Recently Filed Documents - 12 available

Directors and Secretaries

Micahel Chaplin
28 May 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Jade Martin
4 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

Changed 23 Dec 2014

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2013 23 Dec 2014 19

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
12 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names

Companies With Similar Director Names

Companies With Same Post Code


This company viewed 2 times in the last few years