08291574 LTD.



Legal registered address
145-157 ST JOHN STREET LONDON EC1V 4PW

Company number
08291574
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
13 November 2012
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2016

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 November 2014

Next statement due by 11 December 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INTELCAP LTD4 July 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
09/12/159 December 2015 DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))

View Document

01/12/151 December 2015 FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

22/01/1522 January 2015 Annual return made up to 13 November 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/11/1430 November 2014 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 2014

View Accounts

Analyse these accounts
05/11/145 November 2014 Annual return made up to 13 November 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company