09155625 LTD



Last updated 1 March 2016
Legal registered address
07 LICHFIELD ROAD DAGENHAM ESSEX ENGLAND RM8 2AT

Company number
09155625
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
31 July 2014
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 28 August 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ORACLE COMMUNICATION NETWORK LTD21 August 2015


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company