09651546 LIMITED



Last updated 1 August 2018
Legal registered address
HARPUR HOUSE, 62 HARPUR STREET CAVENDISH STREET BEDFORD BEDFORDSHIRE UNITED KINGDOM MK40 2RA

Company number
10505964
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
1 December 2016
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 1 September 2018

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 29 December 2017



Nature of business (SIC)

93199 - Other sports activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SOCCER LEAGUE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED20 May 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/12/161 December 2016CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION
GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF;
OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE
MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company