1 ST AUBYNS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Address

1 ST AUBYNS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
310 WELLINGBOROUGH ROAD
NORTHAMPTON
NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4EP
(231 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05150900
Incorporation Date:
10 Jun 2004 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£4.00 on 14 Jun 2016
For period ending:
30 Jun 2016
Filed on:
12 Oct 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 Jun 2016
Filed on:
14 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jun 2016 30 Jun 2015 30 Jun 2014
Cash at bank: £5,706 £5,699 £2,780
Debtors: £150 £200
Creditors due within one year: £229 £755 £693
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £5,627 £4,944 £2,287
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £5,627 £4,944 £2,287
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 45 available


Directors and Secretaries

Declan Byrne
17 Jun 2004 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
James Compton
4 Dec 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Ali Sanei
26 Jul 2004 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Company Secretary
17 Jun 2004 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
Lisa Thomas
1 Sep 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

1ST AUBYNS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Changed 13 Aug 2004

Previous Addresses

1 ST. AUBYNS
HOVE
SUSSEX
BN3 2TG
Changed 24 Feb 2010

376 EUSTON ROAD
LONDON
GREATER LONDON
NW1 3BL
Changed 23 Jun 2004


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
6 Jan 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2016 12 Oct 2016 4
30 Jun 2015 5 Nov 2015 5
30 Jun 2014 29 Oct 2014 4
30 Jun 2013 28 Nov 2013 5
30 Jun 2012 17 Sep 2012 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
45 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years