10 COOMBE ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Address

10 COOMBE ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10 COOMBE ROAD
LONDON
W4 2HR
Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03541901
Incorporation Date:
7 Apr 1998 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£3.00 on 9 Jan 2017
For period ending:
30 Apr 2016
Filed on:
9 Jan 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Nov 2015
Filed on:
11 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 80 available


Directors and Secretaries

Genista Curry
13 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Laura Masson
1 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Karen O'regan
3 Jun 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary
21 Aug 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ALLAPEX LIMITED
Changed 7 Sep 1998

Previous Addresses

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 16 Jun 1998


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2016 9 Jan 2017 9
30 Apr 2015 11 Dec 2015 8
30 Apr 2014 23 Nov 2014 7
30 Apr 2013 2 Dec 2013 8
30 Apr 2012 3 Feb 2013 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
80 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 12 times in the last few years