10 SOUTHWELL GARDENS FREEHOLD LIMITED

Address

10 SOUTHWELL GARDENS FREEHOLD LIMITED
WILLMOTT HOUSE
12 BLACKS ROAD
LONDON
W6 9EU
(137 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08162364
Incorporation Date:
31 Jul 2012 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£4.00 on 19 Aug 2016
For period ending:
31 Jul 2016
Filed on:
18 Oct 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Jul 2015
Filed on:
24 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Directors and Secretaries

George Eyton-jones
31 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Stewart Leech Qc
31 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Alexander Rhodes
31 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Dhanna Sardiwal
14 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Boris Zaitra
31 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

11 SOUTHWELL GARDENS FREEHOLD LIMITED
Changed 21 Aug 2013

Previous Addresses

59-60 RUSSELL SQUARE
LONDON
WC1B 4HP
Changed 23 Sep 2014


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.10southwellgardensfreehold.co.uk
www.onezerosouthwellgardensfreehold.co.uk
www.tensouthwellgardensfreehold.co.uk
www.tensouthwellgardensfreehold.com
www.onezerosouthwellgardensfreehold.com
www.10southwellgardensfreehold.com
www.onezerosouthwellgardensfreehold.properties

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Apr 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2016 18 Oct 2016 3
31 Jul 2015 27 Oct 2015 3
31 Jul 2014 6 Feb 2015 7
31 Jul 2013 29 Apr 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
15 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years