100 HUDDLESTON ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Address

100 HUDDLESTON ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
100B HUDDLESTON ROAD
LONDON
N7 0EG
Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03881628
Incorporation Date:
22 Nov 1999 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£3.00 on 28 Nov 2016
For period ending:
30 Nov 2016
Filed on:
10 Apr 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Nov 2015
Filed on:
12 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Nov 2016 30 Nov 2015 30 Nov 2014
Cash at bank: £629 £306 £564
Creditors due within one year: £271 £258 £258
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £358 £48 £306
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £6,459 £6,149 £6,407
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 81 available


Directors and Secretaries

Lucy Goode
23 May 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Alistair Hume
24 Aug 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
18 Jun 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Dominic Laurie
1 May 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CAMSTORE LIMITED
Changed 3 Dec 1999

Previous Addresses

100C HUDDLESTON ROAD
LONDON
N7 0EG
Changed 20 Aug 2015

FLAT A 100A HUDDLESTON RD
LONDON
N7 0EG
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 14 Dec 2013

100C HUDDLESTON ROAD
LONDON
N7 0EG
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 7 Jun 2012

100B HUDDLESTON ROAD
LONDON
N7 0EG
Changed 17 Aug 2010

100A HUDDLESTON ROAD
LONDON
N7 0EG
Changed 30 Jan 2001

120 EAST ROAD
LONDON
N1 6AA
Changed 2 Dec 1999


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Aug 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2016 10 Apr 2017 5
30 Nov 2015 17 May 2016 6
30 Nov 2014 7 Jul 2015 8
30 Nov 2013 19 Aug 2014 9
30 Nov 2012 26 Aug 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
81 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years