100 PERCENT IT LIMITED

Address

100 PERCENT IT LIMITED
WESSEX HOUSE, OXFORD ROAD
NEWBURY
BERKSHIRE
RG14 1PA
Phone: 01635 881 881
Web:
Classification:

Wired telecommunications activities

Information technology consultancy activities

Other information technology service activities

Data processing, hosting and related activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03974231
Incorporation Date:
17 Apr 2000 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£10,000.00 on 22 Apr 2015
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
5 Feb 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Apr 2015
Filed on:
22 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jun 2013 30 Jun 2012 30 Jun 2011
Cash at bank: £28,359 £68,880 £65,318
Debtors: £82,766 £46,988 £83,481
Creditors due within one year: £49,873 £53,778 £75,940
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £62,252 £63,090 £75,859
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £11,000 £25,000
Total Assets less Liabilities: £86,979 £71,161 £74,762
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £86,979 £71,161 £74,762
Full details in: 2013 Accounts 2012 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 47 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sarah Blundell
22 Jun 2000 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Company Secretary
David Blundell
17 Apr 2000 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SYMBIANT SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Changed 1 Aug 2000

Previous Addresses

BLACKWELL HOUSE
GUILDHALL YARD
LONDON
EC2V 5AE
Changed 11 May 2006

CROWN HOUSE 72 HAMMERSMITH ROAD
LONDON
W14 8TH
Changed 18 Jul 2000


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 5 Feb 2015 8
30 Jun 2013 27 Jan 2014 7
30 Jun 2012 22 Mar 2013 9
30 Jun 2011 27 Mar 2012 9
30 Jun 2010 5 Apr 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
47 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 13 times in the last few years