DARTFORD GARAGES LIMITED



Last updated 10 July 2020
Legal registered address
30 CHIPSTEAD AVENUE THORNTON HEATH ENGLAND CR7 7DG

Company number
12181870
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
30 August 2019
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 30 May 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 March 2020

Next statement due by 15 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
101 BROCKLEY RISE LTD20 February 2020

Latest company documents
DateDescription
12/03/2012 March 2020REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 121818700001

View Document

12/03/2012 March 2020REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 121818700002

View Document

04/03/204 March 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/03/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

20/02/2020 February 2020REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 20/02/2020 FROM 352-354 LONDON ROAD MITCHAM SURREY CR4 3ND ENGLAND

View Document

20/02/2020 February 2020DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR OCHEA IKPA

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company