101 LAVENDER SWEEP MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Address

101 LAVENDER SWEEP MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
101 LAVENDER SWEEP
LONDON
SW11 1EA
Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04584501
Incorporation Date:
7 Nov 2002 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2.00 on 13 Nov 2015
For period ending:
30 Nov 2015
Filed on:
17 Aug 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Nov 2015
Filed on:
13 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Nov 2014 30 Nov 2013 30 Nov 2012
Cash at bank: £2 £2 £2
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £2 £2 £2
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 57 available


Directors and Secretaries

Patricia Houston
8 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Angela Houston
1 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Oliver Smallwood
9 Jun 2004 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
9 Jun 2004 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

FIVESYS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Changed 6 Feb 2006

Previous Addresses

DEVONSHIRE HOUSE 582 HONEYPOT LANE
STANMORE
MIDDLESEX
HA7 1JS
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 18 Jun 2013

GRESHAM HOUSE
144 HIGH STREET
EDGWARE
MIDDLESEX
HA8 7EZ
Changed 2 Oct 2012

ENTERPRISE HOUSE
21 BUCKLE STREET
LONDON
E1 8NN
Changed 22 Dec 2007

ENTERPRISE HOUSE
12 BUCKLE STREET
LONDON
E1 8NN
Changed 15 Dec 2006

19-21 GROSVENOR GARDENS
BELGRAVIA
LONDON
SW1W 0BD
Changed 7 Apr 2006

19-21 GROSVENOR GARDENS
BELGRAVIA
LONDON
SW1W 0BD
Changed 1 Feb 2005

FARLTON HOUSE 43 FARLTON ROAD
EARLSFIELD LONDON
SW18 3BJ
Changed 18 Mar 2003

2ND FLOOR MOUNTBARROW HOUSE
12 ELIZABETH STREET
LONDON
SW1W 9RB
Changed 13 Dec 2002


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.onezeroonelavendersweepmanagementcompany.co.uk
www.1lsmc.co.uk
www.ten1lavendersweepmanagementcompany.co.uk
www.101lavendersweepmanagementcompany.co.uk
www.onezeroonelavendersweepmanagementcompany.com
www.ten1lavendersweepmanagementcompany.com
www.101lavendersweepmanagementcompany.com

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
3 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2015 17 Aug 2016 9
30 Nov 2014 20 Aug 2015 9
30 Nov 2013 30 Jul 2014 8
30 Nov 2012 18 Jun 2013 7
30 Nov 2011 30 Jul 2012 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
57 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years