103 BLACKHEATH PARK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Address

103 BLACKHEATH PARK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
LYGON HOUSE
50 LONDON ROAD
BROMLEY
KENT
BR1 3RA
(309 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04333311
Incorporation Date:
4 Dec 2001 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 17 Dec 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
13 Sep 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Dec 2015
Filed on:
17 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2015 31 Dec 2014 31 Dec 2013
Cash at bank: £9,165 £10,277 £13,555
Debtors: £9,173 £5,956 £760
Creditors due within one year: £429 £429 £250
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £17,909 £15,804 £14,065
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £17,909 £15,804 £14,065
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 60 available


Directors and Secretaries

Leonora Ghose Badran
20 Dec 2001 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
Kevin Gillham
20 Dec 2001 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
John Saunders
20 Dec 2001 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
20 Dec 2001 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Company Secretary
Marco Serazzi
10 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

OAK STRATEGIES LIMITED
Changed 28 Feb 2002

Previous Addresses

WHEAWILL & SUDWORTH
P O BOX 1330
35 WESTGATE
HUDDERSFIELD
HD1 1PA

FLAT 1 103 BLACKHEATH PARK
LONDON
SE3 0EU
Changed 31 Jan 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.1bppmc.co.uk
www.ten3blackheathparkpropertymanagementcompany.co.uk
www.103blackheathparkpropertymanagementcompany.co.uk
www.ten3blackheathparkpropertymanagementcompany.com
www.103blackheathparkpropertymanagementcompany.com
www.1bppmc.com
www.103blackheathparkpropertymanagement.company

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
1 Oct 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 13 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 9 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 11 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 6 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 26 Sep 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
60 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years