107 LULWORTH LIMITED

Address

107 LULWORTH LIMITED
48 BERKELEY SQUARE
LONDON
ENGLAND
W1J 5AX
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04726247
Incorporation Date:
8 Apr 2003 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 11 May 2015
For period ending:
30 Apr 2015
Filed on:
30 Jan 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Apr 2015
Filed on:
11 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2015 30 Apr 2014 30 Apr 2013
Cash at bank: £134 £134 £134
Debtors: £1,200 £1,200 £1,200
Creditors due within one year: £4,037 £5,661 £4,791
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£2,703 -£4,327 -£3,457
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £216,583 £206,837 £195,247
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£52,071 -£43,949 -£31,489
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£52,071 -£43,949 -£31,489
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 42 available


Directors and Secretaries

Rodney Whiston-dew
23 Jun 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

INNPLACE INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Changed 13 May 2005
STONETEAM LIMITED
Changed 11 Jun 2003

Previous Addresses

2 CHARLES STREET
MAYFAIR
LONDON
W1J 5DB
Changed 6 Jan 2016

2 CHARLES STREET
MAYFAIR
LONDON
W1J 5DE
Changed 17 Aug 2005

84 TEMPLE CHAMBERS
TEMPLE AVENUE
LONDON
EC4Y 0HP
Changed 21 Jul 2003


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2015 30 Jan 2016 9
30 Apr 2014 28 Jan 2015 9
30 Apr 2013 27 Jan 2014 9
30 Apr 2012 31 Jan 2013 9
30 Apr 2011 31 Jan 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
42 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years