108 NORWOOD ROAD SE24 LIMITED

Address

108 NORWOOD ROAD SE24 LIMITED
108 NORWOOD ROAD
LONDON
SE24 9BB
Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06255978
Incorporation Date:
22 May 2007 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
For period ending:
31 May 2016
Filed on:
1 Feb 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 May 2016
Filed on:
24 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 36 available


Directors and Secretaries

Alison Burgin
9 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Simon Kenyon
1 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Marina Plessas
2 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
2 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ANISE FH COMPANY LIMITED
Changed 5 Jan 2009

Previous Addresses

RINGLEY HOUSE
349 ROYAL COLLEGE STREET
LONDON
NW1 9QS


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.onezeroeightnorwoodroadsetwofour.co.uk
www.108norwoodroadse24.co.uk
www.ten8norwoodroadse24.co.uk
www.108norwoodroadse24.com
www.ten8norwoodroadse24.com
www.onezeroeightnorwoodroadsetwofour.com
www.108norwoodroadse24.services

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
28 Feb 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
17 Feb 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2016 1 Feb 2017 9
31 May 2015 21 Jan 2016 8
31 May 2014 14 Apr 2015 11
31 May 2013 12 Feb 2014 9
31 May 2012 23 Jan 2013 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
36 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years