109 PRINCESS STREET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Address

109 PRINCESS STREET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
384A DEANSGATE
MANCHESTER
ENGLAND
M3 4LA
Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03481557
Incorporation Date:
16 Dec 1997 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£31.00 on 7 Jun 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
2 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 Jun 2016
Filed on:
7 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 73 available


Directors and Secretaries

Revolution Property Management Ltd
13 Nov 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary
Paul Schofield
9 Jan 2004 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

INHOCO 725 LIMITED
Changed 2 Mar 1998

Previous Addresses

HALLIDAYS PORTLAND BUILDINGS
PORTLAND STREET
MANCHESTER
LANCASHIRE
M1 4PZ

C/O REVOLUTION PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD
FIRTS FLOOR 121 PRINCESS STREET
MANCHESTER
M1 7AG
Changed 16 Jul 2015

C/O HALLIDAYS LIMITED
RIVERSIDE HOUSE KINGS REACH BUSINESS PARK
YEW STREET
STOCKPORT
CHESHIRE
SK4 2HD
Changed 15 Jun 2010

BRIGHTON HOUSE
273/275 WILMSLOW ROAD
MANCHESTER
M14 5JQ
Changed 13 Sep 2002

100 BARBIROLLI SQUARE
MANCHESTER
M2 3AB
Changed 4 Mar 1998


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
31 Jul 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 2 Sep 2017 9
31 Dec 2015 28 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 13 Apr 2015 4
31 Dec 2013 31 Dec 2013 0
31 Dec 2013 17 Apr 2014 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
73 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years