111 CLEANING LTD.

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Sep 2018)

Address

111 CLEANING LTD.
33 CENTREWAY APARTMENTS, AXON PLACE
ILFORD
ESSEX
IG1 1NB
Phone: 020 8133 4906
Fax: 020 3729 5241
Web:
Classification:

Combined facilities support activities

General cleaning of buildings

Specialised cleaning services

Other building and industrial cleaning activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08265811
Incorporation Date:
23 Oct 2012
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£100.00 on 3 Dec 2015
For period ending:
31 Oct 2015
Filed on:
25 Jul 2016

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Oct 2015
Filed on:
3 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Oct 2015 31 Oct 2014 31 Oct 2013
Cash at bank: £9 £646 £21
Debtors: £221
Creditors due within one year: £1,818 £7,040
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£1,588 -£6,394 £21
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £1,443
Total Assets less Liabilities: £892 -£6,394 -£1,422
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£1,422
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Directors and Secretaries

Oliver Haase
23 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

NEIGHBOURHOOD CARPET CLEANERS LTD.
Changed 20 Feb 2017

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2015 25 Jul 2016 9
31 Oct 2014 14 Dec 2015 14
31 Oct 2013 27 Jul 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Oct 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
10 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years