115 PARK ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Address

115 PARK ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27 GLENDALE CLOSE
HORSHAM
WEST SUSSEX
ENGLAND
RH12 4GR
Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07013291
Incorporation Date:
9 Sep 2009 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£6.00 on 14 Jun 2017
For period ending:
30 Sep 2016
Filed on:
14 Jun 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Jun 2016
Filed on:
13 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Sep 2015 30 Sep 2014 30 Sep 2013
Cash at bank: £6 £6 £6
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £6 £6 £6
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 47 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stephen Facer
10 Jun 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Keith Webster
10 Jun 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
10 Jun 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

115 AND 115A PARK ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Changed 26 Oct 2009

Previous Addresses

THE OLD EXCHANGE 12 COMPTON ROAD
WIMBLEDON
LONDON
SW19 7QD

8 MILL ROAD NASSINGTON
PETERBOROUGH
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE8 6QA
ENGLAND
Changed 27 Jun 2016

8 MILL LANE NASSINGTON
PETERBOROUGH
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE8 6QA
Changed 15 Oct 2015

520 OUNDLE ROAD ORTON LONGUEVILLE
PETERBOROUGH
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE2 7DJ
Changed 9 Sep 2015

LONGUEVILLE HOUSE THE VILLAGE
ORTON LONGUEVILLE
PETERBOROUGH
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE2 7DN
ENGLAND
Changed 25 Jun 2014

LONGUEVILLE HOUSE THE VILLAGE
ORTON LONGUEVILLE
PETERBOROUGH
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE2 7DN
ENGLAND
Changed 6 Dec 2010

32 THORPEWOOD BUSINESS PARK
THORPE WOOD
PETERBOROUGH
PE3 6SR
Changed 6 Dec 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.1prmc.co.uk
www.oneonefiveparkroadmanagementcompany.co.uk
www.115parkroadmanagementcompany.co.uk
www.1prmc.com
www.115parkroadmanagementcompany.com
www.oneonefiveparkroadmanagementcompany.com
www.1prmc.org

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
6 Feb 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2016 14 Jun 2017 9
30 Sep 2015 15 Oct 2015 1
30 Sep 2014 19 Nov 2014 2
30 Sep 2013 31 Mar 2014 6
30 Sep 2013 30 Sep 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
47 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years