117 CALABRIA ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Address

117 CALABRIA ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
117 CALABRIA ROAD
LONDON
N5 1HS
Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03827553
Incorporation Date:
18 Aug 1999 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£3.00 on 14 Sep 2016
For period ending:
31 Aug 2016
Filed on:
14 Sep 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Aug 2015
Filed on:
4 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 62 available


Directors and Secretaries

Kim Francis
2 Mar 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Sabine Henshaw
5 Mar 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary
28 Sep 2001 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
Russell King
24 Sep 2002 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ACASTA LIMITED
Changed 4 Nov 1999

Previous Addresses

CAMBRIDGE HOUSE 6-10 CAMBRIDGE
TERRACE, LONDON
NW1 4JW
Changed 4 Nov 1999


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.117calabriaroadmanagementcompany.co.uk
www.1crmc.co.uk
www.oneonesevencalabriaroadmanagementcompany.co.uk
www.1crmc.com
www.oneonesevencalabriaroadmanagementcompany.com
www.117calabriaroadmanagementcompany.com
www.117calabriaroadmanagementcompany.services

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 May 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2016 14 Sep 2016 1
31 Aug 2015 4 Sep 2015 1
31 Aug 2014 9 Sep 2014 1
31 Aug 2013 2 Sep 2013 1
31 Aug 2012 27 Sep 2012 1

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
62 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years