12 BUTE STREET (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED

Address

12 BUTE STREET (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED
41B BEACH ROAD
LITTLEHAMPTON
WEST SUSSEX
UNITED KINGDOM
BN17 5JA
(440 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05492403
Incorporation Date:
27 Jun 2005 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£3.00 on 16 Mar 2017
For period ending:
30 Jun 2017
Filed on:
2 Jul 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Mar 2016
Filed on:
18 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 53 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sarah Gibson
15 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

LAMBSLAKE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 28 Jul 2005

Previous Addresses

WINDRUSH HOUSE 15 MARSHALL AVENUE
WORTHING
WEST SUSSEX
BN14 0ES
Changed 1 Mar 2017

57 STANMER VILLAS
BRIGHTON
EAST SUSSEX
BN1 7HN
Changed 11 Oct 2013

47 OLD STEINE
BRIGHTON
EAST SUSSEX BN1 1NW
Changed 26 Sep 2006

6-8 UNDERWOOD STREET
LONDON
N1 7JQ
Changed 5 Aug 2005


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2017 2 Jul 2017 1
30 Jun 2016 1 Mar 2017 9
30 Jun 2015 18 Mar 2016 9
30 Jun 2014 20 Mar 2015 9
30 Jun 2013 30 Jun 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
53 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years